Results 2015

Jack’n’Jill Newcomer

  1. 1 place – [211] Алексей Коротич – Светлана Барсукова
  2. 2 place – [123] Дмитрий Биматов – Наталья Алдохина
  3. 3 place – [151] Александр Чушкин – Инга Игнатьева
  4. 4 place – [177] Виталий Ольшанов – Мария Абрамова
  5. 5 place – [201] Вячеслав Грачев – Виктория Васильченко
  6. 6 place – [167] Игорь Бабкин – Надежда Тимофеева
  7. 7 place – [179] Дмитрий Никифоров – Елизавета Клименко

Jack’n’Jill Novice

  1. 1 place – [103] Виталий Портников – Марина Гринберг
  2. 2 place – [132] Максим Микитюк – Анна Стеклова
  3. 3 place – [213] Иван Бубнов – Евгения Стеценко
  4. 4 place – [125] Александр Истомин – Оксана Кремнева
  5. 5 place – [145] Олег Николенко – Ксения Никулина
  6. 6 place – [157] Zhijie Zhou – Алина Микитюк
  7. 7 place – [205] Андрей Кузнецов – Ольга Приходько
  8. 8 place – [105] Дмитрий Веселов – Анастасия Кортева
  9. 9 place – [143] Владислав Чибизов – Мария Терешкина
  10. 10 place – [119] Игорь Ананьев – Lyudmila Naumenko

Jack’n’Jill Intermediate

  1. 1 place – [117] Алексей Рябев – Екатерина Багрянская
  2. 2 place – [131] Павел Добровольский – Алеся Делова
  3. 3 place – [207] Олег Кирин – Анна Колодкина
  4. 4 place – [127] Дмитрий Делов – Анна Галенда
  5. 5 place – [133] александр Карлов – Оксана Андреева
  6. 6 place – [149] Matthew Chen – Елена Соколова
  7. 7 place – [109] Александр Левчук – Диана Баязитова

Jack’n’Jill Advanced

  1. 1 place – [195] Walter Fernandes – Paloma Alves
  2. 2 place – [187] Bruno Galhardo – Анна Вожевская
  3. 3 place – [185] William Teixeira – Joanna Zwierzynska
  4. 4 place – [189] Carlos Da Silva – Renata Pecanha
  5. 5 place – [183] Alex De Carvalho – Fernanda Da Silva
  6. 6 place – [197] Максим Чистоклетов – Paloma Alves
  7. 7 place – [191] Xandy Liberato – Evelyn Magyari
  8. 8 place – [193] Kamacho Kamacho – Evelyn Magyari
  9. 9 place – [181] Jorge Peres – Анастасия Лях

Couples Novice

  1. 1 place – [205] Андрей Кузнецов – Ксения Глазырина
  2. 2 place – [169] Вадим Петров – Эрика Яковлева
  3. 3 place – [143] Владислав Чибизов – Татьяна Биматова
  4. 4 place – [141] Владислав Дерягин – Светлана Кузнецова
  5. 5 place – [121] Роман Тюкель – Людмила Науменко
  6. 6 place – [147] Николай Зарукин – Анна Зарукина
  7. 7 place – [173] Анатолий Стулькевич – Людмила Андреева

Couples Open

  1. 1 place – [117] Алексей Рябев – Елена Соколова
  2. 2 place – [131] Павел Добровольский – Ксения Данилушкина
  3. 3 place – [145] Олег Николенко – Евгения Стеценко
  4. 4 place – [109] Александр Левчук – Анна Галенда
  5. 5 place – [103] Виталий Портников – Ольга Приходько
  6. 6 place – [113] Владислав Бессонов – Диана Баязитова
  7. 7 place – [132] Максим Микитюк – Алина Микитюк

Couples Show

  1. 1 place – [109] Александр Левчук – Анна Галенда
  2. 2 place – [132] Максим Микитюк – Алина Микитюк
  3. 3 place – [113] Владислав Бессонов – Диана Баязитова
  4. 4 place – [147] Николай Зарукин – Анна Зарукина