Результаты 2015

Jack’n’Jill Newcomer

  1. 1 place — [211] Алексей Коротич — Светлана Барсукова
  2. 2 place — [123] Дмитрий Биматов — Наталья Алдохина
  3. 3 place — [151] Александр Чушкин — Инга Игнатьева
  4. 4 place — [177] Виталий Ольшанов — Мария Абрамова
  5. 5 place — [201] Вячеслав Грачев — Виктория Васильченко
  6. 6 place — [167] Игорь Бабкин — Надежда Тимофеева
  7. 7 place — [179] Дмитрий Никифоров — Елизавета Клименко

Jack’n’Jill Novice

  1. 1 place — [103] Виталий Портников — Марина Гринберг
  2. 2 place — [132] Максим Микитюк — Анна Стеклова
  3. 3 place — [213] Иван Бубнов — Евгения Стеценко
  4. 4 place — [125] Александр Истомин — Оксана Кремнева
  5. 5 place — [145] Олег Николенко — Ксения Никулина
  6. 6 place — [157] Zhijie Zhou — Алина Микитюк
  7. 7 place — [205] Андрей Кузнецов — Ольга Приходько
  8. 8 place — [105] Дмитрий Веселов — Анастасия Кортева
  9. 9 place — [143] Владислав Чибизов — Мария Терешкина
  10. 10 place — [119] Игорь Ананьев — Lyudmila Naumenko

Jack’n’Jill Intermediate

  1. 1 place — [117] Алексей Рябев — Екатерина Багрянская
  2. 2 place — [131] Павел Добровольский — Алеся Делова
  3. 3 place — [207] Олег Кирин — Анна Колодкина
  4. 4 place — [127] Дмитрий Делов — Анна Галенда
  5. 5 place — [133] александр Карлов — Оксана Андреева
  6. 6 place — [149] Matthew Chen — Елена Соколова
  7. 7 place — [109] Александр Левчук — Диана Баязитова

Jack’n’Jill Advanced

  1. 1 place — [195] Walter Fernandes — Paloma Alves
  2. 2 place — [187] Bruno Galhardo — Анна Вожевская
  3. 3 place — [185] William Teixeira — Joanna Zwierzynska
  4. 4 place — [189] Carlos Da Silva — Renata Pecanha
  5. 5 place — [183] Alex De Carvalho — Fernanda Da Silva
  6. 6 place — [197] Максим Чистоклетов — Paloma Alves
  7. 7 place — [191] Xandy Liberato — Evelyn Magyari
  8. 8 place — [193] Kamacho Kamacho — Evelyn Magyari
  9. 9 place — [181] Jorge Peres — Анастасия Лях

Couples Novice

  1. 1 place — [205] Андрей Кузнецов — Ксения Глазырина
  2. 2 place — [169] Вадим Петров — Эрика Яковлева
  3. 3 place — [143] Владислав Чибизов — Татьяна Биматова
  4. 4 place — [141] Владислав Дерягин — Светлана Кузнецова
  5. 5 place — [121] Роман Тюкель — Людмила Науменко
  6. 6 place — [147] Николай Зарукин — Анна Зарукина
  7. 7 place — [173] Анатолий Стулькевич — Людмила Андреева

Couples Open

  1. 1 place — [117] Алексей Рябев — Елена Соколова
  2. 2 place — [131] Павел Добровольский — Ксения Данилушкина
  3. 3 place — [145] Олег Николенко — Евгения Стеценко
  4. 4 place — [109] Александр Левчук — Анна Галенда
  5. 5 place — [103] Виталий Портников — Ольга Приходько
  6. 6 place — [113] Владислав Бессонов — Диана Баязитова
  7. 7 place — [132] Максим Микитюк — Алина Микитюк

Couples Show

  1. 1 place — [109] Александр Левчук — Анна Галенда
  2. 2 place — [132] Максим Микитюк — Алина Микитюк
  3. 3 place — [113] Владислав Бессонов — Диана Баязитова
  4. 4 place — [147] Николай Зарукин — Анна Зарукина